




DJI Agras T100
Heavy-lift agricultural drone built for precision spraying and spreading. Designed for high-capacity field applications, tcoverage, and dependable performance across demanding agricultural operations.
What's included:
1 × T100 airframe · 1 × T100 sprayer
Add Accessories:

Maximum efficiency. Field after field.
Equipped with a 100 L spray tank and a high-flow spraying system, the DJI Agras T100 is built for efficient large-area agricultural spraying. Dual or optional quad nozzles, adjustable droplet sizes, and a broad spray width provide flexibility across different crops and application requirements.
- Dual / Quad Nozzles
- 50–500 μm Droplet Size
- 5–13 m Spray Width
Numbers that move acres.
Precision under the canopy.
360° awareness. Fewer blind spots.
LiDAR + mm-Wave Radar
Penta Vision
Terrain Following
Obstacle Memory
YOUR TRANSPORT ASSISTANT
100 kg lift. Move what wheels can't.
The DJI Agras T100 can handle up to 100 kg of cargo, providing a practical aerial transport solution for farms and hard-to-reach areas. With automatic balancing, weight detection, and intelligent route planning, it helps move supplies and equipment efficiently across challenging terrain.




STRONG, STEADY, DEPENDABLE
Built for stable flight. Ready for demanding work.
The DJI Agras T100 is engineered for demanding agricultural operations, combining a robust aircraft design with high-performance propulsion and large carbon-fibre propellers.
Stronger blades. Steady performance.
Large carbon-fibre propellers provide the rigidity and durability needed for demanding flight conditions, helping maintain stable propulsion throughout agricultural operations.
Powerful thrust. Responsive control.
The T100's high-performance motors and electronic speed controllers provide strong, responsive propulsion to support controlled flight and reliable operation during heavy-duty field missions.
APPLICATIONS
One drone. Multiple ways to work.
From crop protection and nutrient application to orchard care and pasture management, the DJI Agras T100 gives agricultural operators a flexible aerial platform for different field conditions.
Row Crops
Cover extensive acreage with high-capacity spraying and spreading, helping keep crop treatments timely throughout the growing season.
Specialty Crops
Apply crop inputs precisely across specialty fields while adapting application rates and coverage to changing crop requirements.
Orchards & Vineyards
Navigate challenging crop environments with terrain-aware flight and targeted aerial application designed for orchards and vineyards.
Pasture & Livestock
Reach remote and uneven areas without relying on ground equipment, supporting efficient treatment and material delivery across large properties.
WHAT'S IN THE T100
Everything you need for full-field operation.
A complete T100 setup brings together the aircraft, spraying and spreading systems, intelligent flight technology, and essential operating equipment to support efficient agricultural missions from the start.
DJI Agras T100 Aircraft
100 L Spraying Tank
Dual / Quad Nozzle System
150 L Spreading Hopper
High-Performance Carbon-Fibre Propellers
DJI Agras Intelligent Flight Battery
DJI Agras Pilot 2 Remote Controller
Penta-Vision Sensing System
LiDAR & Millimeter-Wave Radar
Terrain-Following Flight System
Automatic Obstacle Detection
Intelligent Spreading & Spraying Controls
Frequently Asked
Questions, answered.
Get practical answers about the DJI Agras T100, purchasing options, accessories, delivery, and support from Syntion Agricultural Tech.
What is the DJI Agras T100 used for?
The DJI Agras T100 is a multifunctional agricultural drone designed for precision spraying, spreading, and aerial lifting across farms, orchards, and other agricultural environments.
How much can the DJI Agras T100 carry?
The T100 supports payloads of up to 100 kg, depending on the operating configuration and application.
Can the T100 be used for both spraying and spreading?
Yes. The T100 supports a 100 L spraying system and a 150 L spreading system, allowing one aircraft to handle different agricultural applications.
What accessories are available for the DJI Agras T100?
Syntion offers compatible T100 accessories and components, including intelligent flight batteries, power supplies, spraying and spreading equipment, and replacement parts.
Can I purchase the DJI Agras T100 directly from Syntion?
Yes. Customers can contact Syntion Agricultural Tech to discuss T100 purchasing options, configurations, pricing, and availability.
Does Syntion help customers choose the right T100 configuration?
Yes. Syntion specialists can help evaluate your farm size, application requirements, payload needs, and operating conditions to determine the appropriate T100 setup.
Does Syntion provide support after purchasing a T100?
Syntion provides product assistance and can help customers with equipment questions, accessories, parts, and ongoing product support.
Can I purchase replacement or repair parts from Syntion?
Yes. Syntion offers DJI Agras T100 repair parts for various aircraft systems and components, helping customers maintain their equipment and keep operations running.
Can I add accessories to my T100 order?
Yes. Available accessories can be added to your configuration, including items such as DB2160 Intelligent Flight Batteries and C12000 Intelligent Power Supplies.
How can I get a quote or speak with a Syntion specialist?
You can contact Syntion Agricultural Tech directly to discuss your requirements, request pricing, check product availability, or get help selecting the right agricultural drone configuration.
Build your T100 program with confidence.
Get the right equipment, configuration, accessories, and support for your agricultural operation. Talk with the Syntion Agricultural Tech team to discuss your requirements and find the right DJI Agras T100 setup.









